Calendario TA-17 - El Salvador FC

Calendario TA-17

JORNADA 01   29/07/2017

SANTA TECLA 2 – 2 FAS
ÁGUILA 1 – 1 SONSONATE
METAPÁN 3 – 0 PASAQUINA
LIMEÑO 0 – 0 CHALATE
AUDAZ 0 – 0 FIRPO
ALIANZA 1 – 0 DRAGÓN

 

JORNADA 02   05/08/2017

SONSONATE 0 – 0 ALIANZA
CHALATE 3 – 2 ÁGUILA
FIRPO 0 – 2 LIMEÑO
PASAQUINA 2 – 1 AUDAZ
FAS 2 – 0 METAPÁN
DRAGÓN 0 – 2 SANTA TECLA

 

JORNADA 03   12/08/2017

SONSONATE 0 – 0 CHALATE
ÁGUILA 1 – 1 FIRPO
LIMEÑO 2 – 0 PASAQUINA
AUDAZ 1 – 0 FAS
METAPÁN 1 – 1 DRAGÓN
ALIANZA 1 – 1 SANTA TECLA

 

JORNADA 04   16/08/2017

CHALATE 0 – 2 ALIANZA
FIRPO 1 – 1 SONSONATE
PASAQUINA 2 – 2 ÁGUILA
FAS 3 – 0 LIMEÑO
DRAGÓN 1 – 2 AUDAZ
SANTA TECLA 1 – 0 METAPÁN

 

JORNADA 05   19/08/2017

CHALATE 2 – 1 FIRPO
SONSONATE 0 – 1 PASAQUINA
ÁGUILA 1 – 1 FAS
LIMEÑO 3 – 0 DRAGÓN
AUDAZ 2 – 1  SANTA TECLA
ALIANZA 5 – 3 METAPÁN

 

JORNADA 06   19/08/2017

METAPÁN 2 – 0 AUDAZ
FAS 0 – 0 SONSONATE
DRAGÓN 4 – 3 ÁGUILA
SANTA TECLA 0 – 0 LIMEÑO
FIRPO 2 – 5 ALIANZA
PASAQUINA 2 – 1 CHALATE

 

JORNADA 07   02/09/2017

FIRPO 0 – 0 PASAQUINA
CHALATE 0 – 1 FAS
SONSONATE 2 – 0 DRAGÓN
ÁGUILA 1 – 0 SANTA TECLA
LIMEÑO 1 – 3 METAPÁN
ALIANZA 4 – 1 AUDAZ

 

JORNADA 08   09/09/2017

PASAQUINA 2 – 2 ALIANZA
DRAGÓN 2 – 0 CHALATE
METAPÁN 1 – 0 ÁGUILA
AUDAZ 0 – 2 LIMEÑO
FAS 2 – 3 FIRPO
SANTA TECLA 2 – 1 SONSONATE

 

JORNADA 09   13/09/2017

PASAQUINA 0 – 1 FAS
FIRPO 3 – 0 DRAGÓN
CHALATE 0 – 0 SANTA TECLA
SONSONATE 1 – 2 METAPÁN
ÁGUILA 1 – 0 AUDAZ
ALIANZA 4 – 0 LIMEÑO

 

JORNADA 10   16/09/2017

METAPÁN 1 – 0 CHALATE
AUDAZ 3 – 2 SONSONATE
LIMEÑO 1 – 3 ÁGUILA
ALIANZA 1 – 1 FAS
DRAGÓN 2 – 1 PASAQUINA
SANTA TECLA 5 – 0 FIRPO

 

JORNADA 11   23/09/2017

PASAQUINA 3 – 3 SANTA TECLA
FIRPO 2 – 2 METAPÁN
CHALATE 0 – 0 AUDAZ
SONSONATE 2 – 0 LIMEÑO
ÁGUILA 1 – 3 ALIANZA
FAS 1 – 1 DRAGÓN

 

JORNADA 12   30/09/2017

SONSONATE 0 – 0 ÁGUILA
CHALATE 0 – 1 LIMEÑO
FIRPO 1 – 1 AUDAZ
PASAQUINA 2 – 0 METAPÁN
FAS 1 – 2 SANTA TECLA
DRAGÓN 0 – 2 ALIANZA

 

JORNADA 13   07/10/2017

ÁGUILA 4 – 3 CHALATE
LIMEÑO 1 – 1 FIRPO
AUDAZ 2 – 2 PASAQUINA
METAPÁN 1 – 1 FAS
ALIANZA 2 – 1 SONSONATE
SANTA TECLA 2 – 2 DRAGÓN

 

JORNADA 14   14/10/2017

CHALATE 1 – 1 SONSONATE
FIRPO 1 – 1 ÁGUILA
PASAQUINA 1 – 1 LIMEÑO
FAS 2 – 1 AUDAZ
DRAGÓN 0 – 0 METAPÁN
SANTA TECLA 1 – 1 ALIANZA

 

JORNADA 15   18/10/2017

ALIANZA 0 – 0 CHALATE
SONSONATE 4 – 4 FIRPO
ÁGUILA 2 – 2 PASAQUINA
LIMEÑO 0 – 3 FAS
AUDAZ 1 – 0 DRAGÓN
METAPÁN 1 – 0 SANTA TECLA

 

JORNADA 16   21/10/2017

FIRPO 0 – 2 CHALATE
PASAQUINA 4 – 3 SONSONATE
METAPÁN 1 – 2 ALIANZA
FAS 1 – 1 ÁGUILA
DRAGÓN 1 – 1 LIMEÑO
SANTA TECLA 3 – 2 AUDAZ

 

JORNADA 17   28/10/2017

CHALATE 0 – 0 PASAQUINA
SONSONATE 1 – 2 FAS
ÁGUILA 1 – 0 DRAGÓN
SANTA TECLA 4 – 0 LIMEÑO
AUDAZ 4 – 3 METAPÁN
ALIANZA 0 – 0 FIRPO

 

JORNADA 18   04/11/2017

PASAQUINA FIRPO
METAPÁN LIMEÑO
AUDAZ ALIANZA
FAS CHALATE
DRAGÓN SONSONATE
SANTA TECLA ÁGUILA

 

JORNADA 19   11/11/2017

FIRPO FAS
CHALATE DRAGÓN
SONSONATE SANTA TECLA
ÁGUILA METAPÁN
LIMEÑO AUDAZ
ALIANZA PASAQUINA

 

JORNADA 20   15/11/2017

FAS PASAQUINA
DRAGÓN FIRPO
SANTA TECLA CHALATE
METAPÁN SONSONATE
AUDAZ ÁGUILA
LIMEÑO ALIANZA

 

JORNADA 21   18/11/2017

FAS ALIANZA
PASAQUINA DRAGÓN
FIRPO SANTA TECLA
CHALATE METAPÁN
SONSONATE AUDAZ
ÁGUILA LIMEÑO

 

JORNADA 22   25/11/2017

DRAGÓN FAS
SANTA TECLA PASAQUINA
METAPÁN FIRPO
AUDAZ CHALATE
LIMEÑO SONSONATE
ALIANZA ÁGUILA